EPON ONU

4ge 4fe 2fxs wifi USB epon optical network terminal 4ge 4fe 2fxs wifi USB epon optical network terminal

 

SON8368MVW GEPON ONU:

The SON8368MVW is a series of IEEE802.3ah based GEPON ONU designed for home and Office users. It offers 4 LAN ports that supports mixed GE and FE ports. Its uplink interface is a GEPON SC port, supports 1.25G for downstream and 1.25G for upstream.

1ge epon optical network terminal  1ge epon optical network terminal

 SON6511GZ 1GE GEPON ONU Description:

The SON6511GZ is a Single family Gepon ONU based on IEEE802.3ah standard. It is built with a Gepon SC port that supports 1.25Gbps upstream bandwidth.

1ge epon optical network terminal  1ge epon optical network terminal

 

SON801GR1B 1 GE GEPON ONU Description:

The SON801GR1B is a Single family Gepon ONU based on IEEE802.3ah standard. It supports 1.25Gbps upstream bandwidth and also comes with 1*10/100/1000Base-Tx Gigabit Ethernet LAN port that supports 1Gbps downstream bandwidth.

1ge epon optical network terminal  1ge epon optical network terminal

 

SON801GR 1 GE GEPON ONU Description:

The SON801GR is a Single family Gepon ONU based on IEEE802.3ah standard. It supports 1.25Gbps upstream bandwidth and also comes with 1*10/100/1000Base-Tx Gigabit Ethernet LAN port that supports 1Gbps downstream bandwidth.

4fe wifi CATV USB epon optical network terminal 4fe wifi CATV USB epon optical network terminal

 

SON8368FWT GEPON ONU:

The SON8368FWT is an IEEE802.3ah based GEPON ONU designed for family users. It offers 4 Fast Ethernet and 1 CATV RF Ports for Internet and TV outputs. It is also built in with a 300Mbps WiFi router.

2ge 2fe 2fxs wifi USB epon optical network terminal 2ge 2fe 2fxs wifi USB epon optical network terminal

 

SON8487FVWG2 GEPON ONU:

The SON8487FVWG2 is a series of IEEE802.3ah based GEPON ONU designed for home and Office users. It offers 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Fast Ethernet ports for LAN. Its uplink is a GEPON SC port, supports 1.25G for downstream and 1.25G for upstream.

SON7758VACG4-V2 EPON ONU:

The SON7758VACG4-V2 is a series of IEEE802.3ah based EPON ONU designed for home and office users. Its uplink interface is a 1*SC/APC or SC/UPC EPON port that supports 1.25G downstream and 1.25G upstream bandwidth for GEPON. It can access GEPON OLTs.It offers 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports for LAN.

4ge 2fxs 11ac 11n wifi CATV USB epon optical network terminal

4ge 2fxs 11ac 11n wifi CATV USB epon optical network terminal

 

SON7759VACG4T-V2 GEPON ONU:

The SON7759VACG4T-V2 is a series of IEEE802.3ah based GEPON ONU designed for home and Office users. It offers 4 Ethernet LAN ports, 2 FXS ports, a 1200 Mbps WiFi Router and a CATV RF port, combining data, VoIP and CATV services in a single device.

Contact us

Shenzhen Chima Technologies Co Limited

Tel:+86-755-89352606

Fax:+86-755-89352612

Email:sales@chimacn.com

Add:5/F, Building NO.1, TongXin Industry Zone, HengGang, LongGang, Shenzhen, China

EPON ONU